WRA Committees

Select a committee from the list below to view more information. If you would like to join a committee, complete the online Committee Application Form

Committee service application deadline is July 31, 2016.

Board of Directors

Board of Directors

Director Vice President

6040 39th Ave Ste 4
Kenosha, WI 53142-7064
Phone: (262) 605-1500
Fax: (262) 605-1519

Director Vice President

2234 S 108th St
Milwaukee, WI 53227-1108
Phone: (414) 541-2500
Fax: (414) 541-2600

Committee Members

  • Mary Bowe, ABR, e-PRO, Eau Claire
  • Diane Campshure Walczyk, ABR, CRS, GRI, SRES, de Pere
  • Julie Clarke, ABR, CRS, GRI, Whitefish Bay
  • Sarah Cole, ABR, GRI, Milwaukee
  • Chris DeVincentis, GRI, Lake Geneva
  • Michael Didier, Port Washington
  • Mary Duff, CRS, Madison
  • John Flor, ABR, CRS, e-PRO, GRI, RRS, RSPS, Chetek
  • Lacinda Gerke-Edwards, CRB, GRI, La Crosse
  • Terry Hilgenberg, ABR, CRB, GRI, Shawano
  • John Horning, Brookfield
  • Jim Imhoff, GRI, Madison
  • Patricia Kaster, ABR, ALC, CCIM, CRB, CRS, GREEN, GRI, SFR, SRES, Green Bay
  • Daniel Kruse, Madison
  • Sherri Larson, GRI, Brookfield
  • Laurie Logan, BPOR, CRS, e-PRO, GRI, Monona
  • Jerry Lyons, Waupaca
  • Kathleen Martello, ABR, Milwaukee
  • KC Maurer, CRS, GRI, Appleton
  • Kevin McKillip, Burlington
  • Kathy Pals, CRS, GRI, Beaver Dam
  • Robert Procter, Madison
  • Benjamin Rivard, ABR, CRS, GRI, Rice Lake
  • Michael Roessler, Cross Plains
  • John Rohde, GRI, Sheboygan
  • Rob Rybarczyk, Schofield
  • Michael Sewell, Green Bay
  • Erik Sjowall, Madison
  • Mike Strick, Appleton
  • Peter Sveum, CRB, GRI, Stoughton
  • Scott Welsh, Milwaukee

Convention Committee

This committee will help plan the Annual State Convention. Planning meetings held at WRA Headquarters in Madison.

Chairman State Convention Committee

123 4th St
Baraboo, WI 53913-2148
Phone: (608) 356-7720
Fax: (608) 356-7759

Committee Members

  • Andi Anderson, Baraboo
  • Sara Anderson, ABR, CRB, CRS, GRI, PMN, Madison
  • Gail Baerwolf, Madison
  • Anne Baranski, Madison
  • Jeffrey Beck, RENE, SRS, Winneconne
  • Andrew Beiser, BPOR, CRB, Winneconne
  • Sidney Boersma, ABR, CRS, GRI, MRP, SRES, SRS, Stoughton
  • Nicole Bunbury Sjowall, Madison
  • Danielle Burke, Appleton
  • Josephine Cabaj, Baraboo
  • Sarah Cole, ABR, GRI, Milwaukee
  • Carolyn Doering, Madison
  • Lisa Funk, Delafield
  • Gayle Galston, Madison
  • Mary Gandolfo, ABR, Madison
  • Caryn Gates, Manitowoc
  • Elizabeth Hanthorn, Janesville
  • James Imhoff, Madison
  • Heidi Kabat, ABR, CRS, GRI, SRES, Lake Mills
  • Michael Knautz, Platteville
  • Vicky Kreyer, AHWD, PSAT, Janesville
  • Jaynne Lepke, BPOR, GRI, La Crosse
  • Gary Lukens, ABR, CRS, GRI, Madison
  • Linda Marx, CRS, GRI, Appleton
  • Charlene Maurer, LTG, PMN, Appleton
  • KC Maurer, CRS, GRI, Appleton
  • Christine Mercer, Osseo
  • Rebecca Merwin, ABR, CRS, GRI, SRES, Walworth
  • Glenn Mohs, Wausau
  • Lana Mohs, Wausau
  • Donna Muelver, Saint Francis
  • Lori Muller, ABR, CRS, e-PRO, GRI, PMN, SFR, Appleton
  • Heidi Neubauer, GRI, Sturgeon Bay
  • Julie Nikolaou, ABR, AHWD, BPOR, CRB, CRS, GRI, LTG, MRP, PMN, SFR, Appleton
  • Monique Olson, Madison
  • Grace Parrish, AHWD, BPOR, GRI, MRP, SFR, Kenosha
  • Dorothy Plantz, Wautoma
  • Mary Schultz, MRP, SRES, Madison
  • Erik Sjowall, Madison
  • Michelle Soter, ABR, MRP, Madison
  • Karen Starich, Edina
  • Robert Turicik, Plymouth
  • Kristine Villars, ABR, CRS, GRI, SRES, Oshkosh
  • Carrie Weaver, GRI, Fitchburg
  • Kathy Zimmermann, ABR, CHMS, CRB, CRS, GRI, Lake Mills

Cultural Diversity in Housing

Provides advice to members and local associations on fair housing laws and office management procedures. Monitors and evaluates legislative, legal and regulatory trends with respect to fair housing, cultural diversity and equal opportunity in housing, interprets the impact of such trends on the real estate industry, and provides recourses and tools for the membership.

Chairperson

7101 N Green Bay Ave Ste 3
Milwaukee, WI 53209-2800
Phone: (414) 255-7789
Fax: (414) 921-0898

Committee Members

  • Laurie Altenhofen, ABR, GRI, SRES, SRS, Brookfield
  • Vivienne Andersen, BPOR, Fitchburg
  • Jessica Angel, Spooner
  • Jennie Bloedow, Dodgeville
  • Martha Burkett, Wauwatosa
  • Janet Ferrici, e-PRO, Glendale
  • Char Glocke, AHWD, PSAT, La Crosse
  • Andre Jones, AHWD, Milwaukee
  • KC Maurer, CRS, GRI, Appleton
  • Sharmara Moll, Madison
  • Tricia Motte, AHWD, SFR, Cedarburg
  • Paul Nikolic, Brookfield
  • Mary Schleicher, AHWD, CRS, GRI, Tomah
  • Jennifer Sunstrom, Appleton
  • Melvin Zentner, AHWD, BPOR, Stoughton

Executive Committee

Serves as an advisory committee to the Chairman and oversees and assures that the business of the Association is carried out in accordance with the policies and instructions of the Board of Directors. Individual committees present recommendations to the Executive Committee before being submitted to the Board of Directors. The Executive Committee may make advisory recommendations to the Board of Directors with respect to those committee reports.

Director Vice President

6040 39th Ave Ste 4
Kenosha, WI 53142-7064
Phone: (262) 605-1500
Fax: (262) 605-1519

Director Vice President

2234 S 108th St
Milwaukee, WI 53227-1108
Phone: (414) 541-2500
Fax: (414) 541-2600

Committee Members

  • Patricia Kaster, ABR, ALC, CCIM, CRB, CRS, GREEN, GRI, SFR, SRES, Green Bay
  • KC Maurer, CRS, GRI, Appleton
  • Kevin McKillip, Burlington
  • Erik Sjowall, Madison
  • Peter Sveum, CRB, GRI, Stoughton

Industry Strategic Planning Committee

Identifies crucial issues of importance to REALTORS® based on an assessment of member needs and future developments which have an impact on the real estate market and brokerage industry. It establishes and prioritizes strategic objectives and ensures their implementation into Association programs designed to achieve long-term goals.

Chairperson

2970 Chapel Valley Rd Ste 104
Madison, WI 53711-7424
Phone: (608) 441-7777
Fax: (608) 441-7077

Committee Members

  • Stephen Beers, CRB, Lake Geneva
  • Mary Duff, CRS, Madison
  • John Flor, ABR, CRS, e-PRO, GRI, RRS, RSPS, Chetek
  • Jeffrey Hoffman, Milwaukee
  • Joseph Horning, Brookfield
  • Patricia Kaster, ABR, ALC, CCIM, CRB, CRS, GREEN, GRI, SFR, SRES, Green Bay
  • Kevin King, PSAT, Madison
  • Steven Lane, Stevens Point
  • Daniel Lee, CRS, GRI, Madison
  • Bradley Lois, Burlington
  • KC Maurer, CRS, GRI, Appleton
  • Michael Ruzicka, CAE, e-PRO, RCE, Milwaukee
  • Jean Stefaniak, Milwaukee
  • Peter Sveum, CRB, GRI, Stoughton

Legal Action

Selects and funds legal expenses in administrative matters and cases that are of statewide interest and concern to the real estate industry.

Chairperson

565 Milwaukee Ave Ste 1
Burlington, WI 53105-1254
Phone: (262) 763-8116
Fax: (262) 763-8119

Committee Members

  • Kathy Bartels, GRI, Fitchburg
  • Scott Heyerdahl, CRS, GRI, Delafield
  • Patricia Kaster, ABR, ALC, CCIM, CRB, CRS, GREEN, GRI, SFR, SRES, Green Bay
  • KC Maurer, CRS, GRI, Appleton
  • Kevin Miller, GRI, Manitowoc
  • Chris Northwood, CRB, CRS, GRI, Stevens Point
  • Karen Pavlicek, CRS, GRI, Siren
  • Linda Schubring, GRI, Racine

Nominating Committee

Recommends a candidate for election by the Board of Directors for the positions of Chairman-elect, Treasurer, Executive Committee Vice Presidents and National Directors.

Chairperson

221 W Beltline Hwy Ste 1
Madison, WI 53713-2684
Phone: (608) 221-2121
Fax: (608) 221-2723

Committee Members

  • Richard Chronquist, CRS, GRI, Marshfield
  • Chris DeVincentis, GRI, Lake Geneva
  • Thomas Didier, e-PRO, Port Washington
  • John Flor, ABR, CRS, e-PRO, GRI, RRS, RSPS, Chetek
  • Terry Hilgenberg, ABR, CRB, GRI, Shawano
  • Jeffrey Kitchen, CRS, GRI, Beaver Dam
  • Daniel Lee, CRS, GRI, Madison
  • Roger Rushman, Delafield
  • Joan Seramur, CRB, CRS, GRI, Minocqua
  • Erik Sjowall, Madison
  • James Smith, GRI, Appleton

Political Strategy Group

Provides recommendations to the WRA Board of Directors for coordinating political investments and endorsements in statewide elections.

Chairperson

2835 W College Ave
Appleton, WI 54914-2914
Phone: (920) 734-0247
Fax: (920) 560-5438

Committee Members

  • Rosemarie Bogosian, ABR, AHWD, CRS, e-PRO, SFR, Kenosha
  • John Flor, ABR, CRS, e-PRO, GRI, RRS, RSPS, Chetek
  • Terry Hilgenberg, ABR, CRB, GRI, Shawano
  • Joseph Horning, Brookfield
  • Jim Imhoff, GRI, Madison
  • Patricia Kaster, ABR, ALC, CCIM, CRB, CRS, GREEN, GRI, SFR, SRES, Green Bay
  • Robert Keefe, Pewaukee
  • Steven Lane, Stevens Point
  • Daniel Lawler, ABR, CRS, GRI, Rice Lake
  • Chris Northwood, CRB, CRS, GRI, Stevens Point
  • Michael Pietrek, Onalaska
  • Erik Sjowall, Madison
  • Michael Spranger, ABR, GRI, Wisconsin Rapids
  • David Stark, GRI, Fitchburg
  • Peter Sveum, CRB, GRI, Stoughton
  • Thomas Sykora, GRI, West Bend

Professional Standards Hearing Panel

Resolves allegations of ethical violations and controversies between REALTORS® as described in the WRA bylaws.

Chairperson

1305 Lincoln St
Rhinelander, WI 54501-3682
Phone: (715) 365-3000
Fax: (715) 362-6300

Committee Members

  • Shawna Alt, GRI, Prairie Du Sac
  • Laurie Altenhofen, ABR, GRI, SRES, SRS, Brookfield
  • Craig Amundson, GRI, de Pere
  • Sara Anderson, ABR, CRB, CRS, GRI, PMN, Madison
  • Timothy Besaw, CRS, GRI, Green Bay
  • Patricia Best, GRI, Germantown
  • Conrad Blau, Waunakee
  • Tony Brookens, AHWD, BPOR, Wauwatosa
  • Paul Brown, CRB, GRI, Madison
  • Sandra Bryan-Armstrong, Madison
  • Carolyn Bryant, GRI, SRES, Madison
  • Frederick Cape, AHWD, Racine
  • Donald Carter, CRS, GRI, Madison
  • Sue Causey, Racine
  • Amy Jo Christianson, CRB, Appleton
  • Richard Chronquist, CRS, GRI, Marshfield
  • Barbara Chudik, SFR, Oconomowoc
  • John Crimmings, GRI, Racine
  • Andrea Davitt, SRS, Madison
  • Colleen Deininger, CCIM, CRS, GRI, Kenosha
  • Kathryn Domagalski, ABR, GREEN, SRES, Cedarburg
  • Heather Dries, SRES, Oak Creek
  • Jennifer Ellsworth, Kenosha
  • Ann Enright, Cedarburg
  • David Ferris, Madison
  • Michael Firchow, Beaver Dam
  • Joseph Germain, CRS, GRI, Eau Claire
  • John Guarisco, Crivitz
  • Ginny Hazen Damman, Madison
  • Vicki Heinrich, GRI, Appleton
  • Marie Hetzer, GRI, Sun Prairie
  • Scott Hollrith, GRI, Grafton
  • Gail Howard, ABR, CRS, GRI, PMN, Greendale
  • Nora Huss, Lake Geneva
  • Kenneth Kaiser, ABR, GRI, Madison
  • Barbara Kaplon, Burlington
  • Adam Kersten, Green Bay
  • Matthew Kirchoff, ABR, GRI, MRP, RENE, Hartland
  • Michael Knautz, Platteville
  • Mark Kopp, ABR, Amery
  • Brad Kuenzi, Watertown
  • Jeff Kuhl, Madison
  • Sherri Larson, GRI, Brookfield
  • Kristine Liebe, Oconomowoc
  • John Maasch, Madison
  • Charlene Maurer, LTG, PMN, Appleton
  • Ashley McKeegan, Glendale
  • Thomas Mietzel, Columbus
  • Lori Muller, ABR, CRS, e-PRO, GRI, PMN, SFR, Appleton
  • Julie Nikolaou, ABR, AHWD, BPOR, CRB, CRS, GRI, LTG, MRP, PMN, SFR, Appleton
  • Paul Nikolic, Brookfield
  • Tracy Nowacki, Germantown
  • Donna Parker, CRB, e-PRO, GRI, Manitowoc
  • Daniel Pederson, West Salem
  • Susan Pforr, CRS, e-PRO, Spring Green
  • Laura Rosecrance, ABR, CRS, GRI, Roscoe
  • Kristi Ross, Madison
  • James Sarkis, Egg Harbor
  • Stephen Schaefer, BPOR, e-PRO, SFR, Grafton
  • Paul Schmidt, CRS, GRI, Oshkosh
  • Frank Schnackenberg, CRS, GRI, Milwaukee
  • David Scott, GRI, Cedarburg
  • MaryKay Shumway, ABR, CRS, SRES, Sister Bay
  • Chris Slinker, Wauwatosa
  • Jennifer Stauter, ABR, BPOR, CRS, GRI, MRP, SFR, Madison
  • Frederick Steffen, Stevens Point
  • Sherrill Swan-Edmunds, Madison
  • Thomas Van Ess, Middleton
  • Shirley Vierthaler, ABR, CRS, GRI, New Berlin
  • Lisabeth Weirich, CRS, Madison
  • Ronald Welnetz, CRB, CRS, GRI, MRP, Antigo
  • Sandra White, ABR, CRB, CRS, GRI, Kenosha
  • David Wilda, CRS, GRI, Appleton
  • Tara Wilde, New Glarus
  • Gladys Wirtz, ABR, AHWD, CRS, GRI, SRES, Kenosha
  • Ron Zahrt, Wausau
  • Stacey Zellmer, Tomah

Professional Standards Work Group

Develops educational guidelines for state and local professional standards training and reviews NAR professional standards revisions.

Chairperson

12300 W Center St Ste 100
Milwaukee, WI 53222-4072
Phone: (414) 778-4929
Fax: (414) 778-4920

Committee Members

  • Lisa Bear, Oconomowoc
  • Margery Chapman, PSAT, Appleton
  • Michael Culat, ABR, AHWD, e-PRO, GRI, SFR, SRES, Antioch
  • Andrea Davitt, SRS, Madison
  • Paula Hall, e-PRO, RCE, Mosinee
  • KC Maurer, CRS, GRI, Appleton
  • Donna Rule, ABR, CRS, e-PRO, GRI, Schofield
  • Patricia Schaefer, ABR, CRB, GRI, RRS, Sun Prairie
  • Denise Schultz, PSAT, RCE, Elkhorn
  • Michael Sewell, Green Bay
  • Renae Thimm Wethered, CRS, e-PRO, GRI, Grafton
  • Cynthia Ulsrud, ABR, CRS, GRI, SFR, Madison
  • Lisabeth Weirich, CRS, Madison
  • Richard Zoerb, CRS, e-PRO, GRI, PSAT, Rhinelander

Public Policy Committee

Monitor, analyze and take positions on state legislation, regulations and public policies that impact the WRA and local REALTOR® associations, MLSs, real estate licensees, appraisers, homeowners, property owners and the real estate industry on behalf of the WRA.

Chairperson

2170 Velp Ave Ste 106
Green Bay, WI 54303-6596
Phone: (920) 497-5090
Fax: (920) 497-4881

Committee Members

  • Michael Alex, BPOR, Hales Corners
  • Scott Bader, CRB, GRI, Fish Creek
  • Tina Balaka, Greenfield
  • Michael Bauman, Menomonee Falls
  • Martha Burkett, Wauwatosa
  • Joseph Busch, Burlington
  • Barbara Chudik, SFR, Oconomowoc
  • John Crimmings, GRI, Racine
  • Michael Culat, ABR, AHWD, e-PRO, GRI, SFR, SRES, Antioch
  • John Flor, ABR, CRS, e-PRO, GRI, RRS, RSPS, Chetek
  • Jose Flores, Milwaukee
  • Hiam Garner, ABR, CRS, GRI, Madison
  • Rita Gast, CRS, GRI, Sheboygan
  • Lacinda Gerke-Edwards, CRB, GRI, La Crosse
  • Shawn Govern, Franklin
  • Gerald Grosenick, ABR, BPOR, CRS, PSA, SFR, Germantown
  • Robert Haglund, Glendale
  • Jill Hendricks, Little Chute
  • Terry Hilgenberg, ABR, CRB, GRI, Shawano
  • Jeffrey Hoffman, Milwaukee
  • Jeffrey Kitchen, CRS, GRI, Beaver Dam
  • Mikel Kollmansberger, ABR, RENE, SFR, Waukesha
  • Laura Kruschka, ABR, GRI, Menomonee Falls
  • Michael Kunesh, Appleton
  • Daniel Lawler, ABR, CRS, GRI, Rice Lake
  • Bradley Lois, Burlington
  • Jeraldine Marchant, New Berlin
  • Roger Mater, GRI, Brookfield
  • Charlene Maurer, LTG, PMN, Appleton
  • KC Maurer, CRS, GRI, Appleton
  • Tracy Modjeski, Mequon
  • Kim Moermond, Madison
  • Lori Muller, ABR, CRS, e-PRO, GRI, PMN, SFR, Appleton
  • Scott Newcomer, Brookfield
  • Julie Nikolaou, ABR, AHWD, BPOR, CRB, CRS, GRI, LTG, MRP, PMN, SFR, Appleton
  • Chris Northwood, CRB, CRS, GRI, Stevens Point
  • Anne Paulus, AHWD, CRS, GRI, Appleton
  • Karen Pavlicek, CRS, GRI, Siren
  • Michael Pietrek, Onalaska
  • Thomas Richie, Rice Lake
  • Benjamin Rivard, ABR, CRS, GRI, Rice Lake
  • Timothy Roehl, Fitchburg
  • Alex Saloutos, Madison
  • Linda Schubring, GRI, Racine
  • Joan Seramur, CRB, CRS, GRI, Minocqua
  • James Somers, GRI, Brookfield
  • Amy Spear, West Bend
  • Michael Spranger, ABR, GRI, Wisconsin Rapids
  • Peter Sveum, CRB, GRI, Stoughton
  • Michael Van Abel, Appleton
  • Adam Williquette, Greenfield
  • Michael Zahrt, Wausau

Real Estate Forms Committee

Provides advice on behalf of the WRA regarding the use of and modification to Wisconsin forms utilized in real estate transactions.

Chairperson

870 E Paradise Dr
West Bend, WI 53095-5383
Phone: (262) 334-5589
Fax: (262) 334-5636

Committee Members

  • Jeffrey Bartzen, Madison
  • Leslie Benson, Portage
  • Rosemarie Bogosian, ABR, AHWD, CRS, e-PRO, SFR, Kenosha
  • Martha Burkett, Wauwatosa
  • Christian Caulum, CCIM, SIOR, Madison
  • Amy Jo Christianson, CRB, Appleton
  • Dalene Crandall, Hudson
  • Terry Donahue, GRI, Watertown
  • Sandra Ebben, GRI, Rhinelander
  • Cid Filter, Milwaukee
  • Caryn Gates, Manitowoc
  • Annette Gelbach, CCIM, Madison
  • Tera Greenland, Whitefish Bay
  • Wendy Grunewald, Madison
  • Julie Heniff, Schofield
  • Deborah Hietpas, CRS, GRI, Appleton
  • Beth Jaworski, ABR, CHMS, CRS, GREEN, GRI, Wauwatosa
  • Carey Kuhlmey, GRI, Twin Lakes
  • Robert Larson, CRB, Waukesha
  • Steven Lillestrand, GRI, La Crosse
  • Bradley Lois, Burlington
  • Arthur Luetke, ABR, SFR, Madison
  • Gary Lukens, ABR, CRS, GRI, Madison
  • KC Maurer, CRS, GRI, Appleton
  • Jason McGill, Madison
  • Janice McKelvey, Stevens Point
  • Kim Moermond, Madison
  • Laura Peck, Madison
  • Monika Ramsey, ABR, CRS, GRI, Madison
  • Benjamin Rivard, ABR, CRS, GRI, Rice Lake
  • Corey Scholtka, Delafield
  • Nicole Schram, Madison
  • Joan Seramur, CRB, CRS, GRI, Minocqua
  • Barbara Simonis, Black River Falls
  • Keith Sippel, CRS, GRI, Appleton
  • John Stathas, Madison
  • Liz Tobolt, Delafield
  • Gary Tritz, CRB, CRS, Madison
  • Michael Van Abel, Appleton
  • Deanna Wojcieszak, Hartford
  • Kathy Zimmermann, ABR, CHMS, CRB, CRS, GRI, Lake Mills
  • Patti Zurla, SFR, Antioch

Real Estate School

Real Estate School

Chairperson

11622 W North Ave
Wauwatosa, WI 53226-2130
Phone: (414) 476-7100
Fax:

Committee Members

  • Sara Anderson, ABR, CRB, CRS, GRI, PMN, Madison
  • Paul Canfield, ABR, CRB, CRS, GRI, SRS, Eau Claire
  • Michael Christianson, CRS, GRI, Appleton
  • Sue Decker, CRS, GRI, Marshfield
  • Peter Dorner, CRS, GRI, Manitowoc
  • Brian Dunham, ABR, CHMS, e-PRO, GRI, Eau Claire
  • Gail Howard, ABR, CRS, GRI, PMN, Greendale
  • Rebecca Merwin, ABR, CRS, GRI, SRES, Walworth
  • Angela Mueller, ABR, BPOR, CRS, GRI, Medford
  • Kathleen Sanden, ABR, BPOR, CRS, GRI, RSPS, SFR, Egg Harbor
  • Carrie Weaver, GRI, Fitchburg
  • Kathy Zimmermann, ABR, CHMS, CRB, CRS, GRI, Lake Mills

Recognition Committee

Selects recipients of the WRA Distinguished Service Award

Chairperson

PO Box 45
424 2nd St
Chetek, WI 54728-0045
Phone: (800) 657-4507
Fax: (715) 924-4808

Committee Members

  • Leslie Benson, Portage
  • Julie Clarke, ABR, CRS, GRI, Whitefish Bay
  • Jennifer Del Castillo, SFR, West Bend
  • Char Glocke, AHWD, PSAT, La Crosse
  • Gail Howard, ABR, CRS, GRI, PMN, Greendale
  • Peggy Kman, CRS, e-PRO, GRI, Iron River
  • KC Maurer, CRS, GRI, Appleton
  • Joan Seramur, CRB, CRS, GRI, Minocqua
  • Amy Spear, West Bend

Wisconsin Realtors Foundation

Administers various scholarships.

Vice Chairman & Treasurer

5424 US Highway 10 E Ste A
Stevens Point, WI 54482-8560
Phone: (715) 341-6688
Fax: (715) 341-6861

Committee Members

  • Kenneth Dickson, Madison
  • John Flor, ABR, CRS, e-PRO, GRI, RRS, RSPS, Chetek
  • Tracy Johnson, Milwaukee
  • Daniel Kruse, Madison
  • Charlene Maurer, LTG, PMN, Appleton
  • Michael Spranger, ABR, GRI, Wisconsin Rapids
  • Michael Theo, CAE, Madison
Copyright 1998 - 2016 Wisconsin REALTORS® Association. All rights reserved.

Privacy Policy   |   Terms of Use  |   Accessibility